Commercial Properties for sale in Burj DAMAC Marina

Looks like all homes in Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 4

    Shop

    12,500,000 QAR

    Limited Opportunity! Shop for Sale in Prime Spot

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    250 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    4,300,000 QAR

    Shops with Water View for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    90 sqm

    47,777 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    11,000,000 QAR

    Commercial Offices Plot For Sale

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    2,700 sqm

    4,074 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,628,800 QAR

    Rare Beachfront Freehold Retail | La Mer Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    66 sqm

    39,830 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    1,615,754 QAR

    Brand New Office in Signature Commercial Complex

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    100 sqm

    16,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    9,451,512 QAR

    Spacious Shop with Terrace in Prime Marina Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    187 sqm

    50,542 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,025,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 7 Years Installment | Shop in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    81 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    840,000 QAR

    Premium Offices in The Boulevard – Lusail

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    52 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    4,900,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale in Skala Tower Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    98 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    1,850,000 QAR

    AMAZING DEAL | PRIME LAND IN HUZOOM LUSAIL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    400 sqm

    4,625 QAR/sqm