Commercial Properties for sale in Marina District

68 properties
  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE | SALE | PRIME LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,000,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale or Lease – 156.29 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    156 sqm

    25,641 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    8,159,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | COMMERCIAL OFFICES IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    410 sqm

    19,902 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    585 sqm

    5,418 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    4,640,000 QAR

    Amazing Opportunity Lease To Own, Offices,Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    524 sqm

    8,854 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    47,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN | 47,000 MONTHLY | OFFICE SPACE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    221 sqm

    212 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    9,451,512 QAR

    Cafeteria | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan 8 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    184 sqm

    51,366 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    Luxury Offices with Marina & Sea Views |2% DP |LTO

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    4,199,999 QAR

    Commercial Shop | Prime Location | Marina Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    156 sqm

    26,923 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    3,800,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale – G Floor | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    157 sqm

    24,203 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,908,500 QAR

    Great Opportinuity in Marina Lusail-Fully Fitted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    303 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,995,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportinuity - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    410 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment - Office - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    61 sqm

    22,950 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    3,248,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Lease to Own Offices

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Taameer Central Tower, Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    185 sqm

    17,556 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,360,143 QAR

    Office for Sale | Marina 25 Central Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Taameer Central Tower, Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    235 sqm

    14,298 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,319,431 QAR

    Lease-to-Own Fully Fitted Office | Lusail Marina

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    222 sqm

    14,952 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    3,249,000 QAR

    Zero down payment 17,000 QAR monthly installment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1 sqm

    3,249,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    9,980,381 QAR

    Retail Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    226 sqm

    44,160 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    11,045,430 QAR

    Prime Retail Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    194 sqm

    56,935 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,336,552 QAR

    Offices for Sale | 0% Down Payment | Lusail Marina

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    265 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,700,000 QAR

    Luxury Office | Open-Plan Layout | Lusail Marina

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    75 sqm

    22,666 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    Office In Lusail Marina | Brand New | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,800,000 QAR

    BARE SHELL SHOP FOR SALE IN LUSAIL | MARINA 33

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    156 sqm

    30,769 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    Own Now | 0% Down Payment | 7-Year Installments

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    186 sqm

    17,464 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 0 Down Payment |Lease-to-Own

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm