Commercial Properties for sale in Marina District, page 3

65 properties
  • 14

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment | Office Space For Sale in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    70 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space | Prime Tower in Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    76 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    2,616,300 QAR

    Retail Space for Sale in Marina | No Commission

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    87 sqm

    30,072 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    12,500,000 QAR

    Limited Opportunity! Shop for Sale in Prime Spot

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    250 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,163,360 QAR

    modern offices Located in Lusail Boulevardvard

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    72 sqm

    16,157 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Strategic Office for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    75 sqm

    25,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 5% DP 7 YRS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    86 sqm

    20,206 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,921,400 QAR

    Premium Brand New Office Space in Lusail Marina

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    96 sqm

    20,014 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    4,000,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | Shop For Sale | Prime Area

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    156 sqm

    25,641 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Office Space with City Views For Sale

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    76 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,500,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space | Prime Tower | Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    2,949,940 QAR

    office Space for Sale | Luxury Tower – Marina Dist

    Pattern Property logo image

    Marina Tower 27, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    155 sqm

    19,031 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,427,940 QAR

    Premium Office Space for Sale – Marina District

    Pattern Property logo image

    Marina Tower 27, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    79 sqm

    18,075 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Show Room

    11,850,000 QAR

    Showroom for Sale in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    237 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    5% Down Payment and Easy 7-Year Instalment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    72 sqm

    24,136 QAR/sqm