Commercial Shops for sale in Milan

2 properties
  • 17

    Shop

    4,221,910 QAR

    FOOD AND BEVERAGES SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    109 sqm

    38,733 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    1,938,475 QAR

    PREMIUM RETAIL SHOP FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    38,769 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Fox Hills
Community Insights
Fox Hills

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...