2 bedrooms 2 bath apartments for Sale in Fox Hills, page 3

93 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,146,875 QAR

    GREAT VALUE OFFER WITH HIGH ROI PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    11,946 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    5 Year-Plan Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    13,118 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    5% DP | Freehold Ownership | High-End Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,142 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    Ready 2BR | 5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ATTRACTIVE DEAL! | TITLED FURNISHED 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seville Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    12,264 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    ATTRACTIVE DEAL | TITLE DEED | FURNISHED 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seville Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in LusailBr

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,689 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | 2BR | FULLY FURNISHED | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    10,683 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW - FURNISHED 2BHK APARTMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK W/ BALCONY | FOR SALE | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE SF 2BHK APARTMENT | FOX HILLS- LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    5% DOWNPAYMENT | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK | WITH BALCONY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 3 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Elegance and Luxury Apartments in Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    READY FOR OCCUPANCY | AMAZING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    15,217 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    2 BEDROOM|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FOX HILLS| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Own in Lusail | Prime Location | 5% DP | 5 YRS

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    Prime Commercial & Residential Development

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    10,195 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    2 Bedroom| 5 Years PP| Ready to move in| Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Townhouse with 3-Year Installment Plan – Lusail

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Signature Mixed-Use Landmark in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    Own Apartment in Lusail City – Smart Investment

    Premium

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    12,045 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| 2BHK in Installment Plan | With Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,649,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm