Apartments for sale in Fox Hills

1,123 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT INVESTMENT DEAL| AFFORDABLE 1BR APT| CASH ONLY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    11,827 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer!Ready To Move!Fully Furnished 2 Bed!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,325,100 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    14,723 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartments | Prime Fox Hills Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    9,821 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,497,038 QAR

    Ready Furnished Apartments in Lusail | 5Y Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,991 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,614,270 QAR

    MODERN FURNISHED 1BR IN LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    190 sqm

    8,496 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,545,828 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Best Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    12,658 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    5-Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | 3 Bedroom

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,022 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | 5% Down Payment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    202 sqm

    10,396 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,000 QAR

    Ready-Fully furnished-Post handover payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,136 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    READY 2BEDS | BRAND NEW | EASY 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,219 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    9,774 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Own Your Dream House| 5% Down Payment| Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,992 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED TITLE DEED 3BALCONIES

    Premium

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    8,270 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    2BEDROMS+MAID READY TO MOVE -FREE HOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm