Apartments with No Commission for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 3

139 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,075,072 QAR

    Rent to Own | Sublease | 2%DP | No Service Charge

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    Rent to Own | 3+Maid | Sublease | No Fees | 2%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    19,901 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    2%DP | NO FEES | Rent to Own | No Service Charge!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,035,648 QAR

    Hot Offer! Only 2%DP | Lease to Own | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    Rent to Own | 2% DP | No Service Charge | No Fees

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,618,656 QAR

    3BR+maid In Crystal No Commission 5 Year PP!!!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,549,241 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN 2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,054,812 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,173,831 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DP|FREE SERVICE CHARGE|NO FEE!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,392,654 QAR

    Lease To Own 2BR+ Maid In Crystal Residence !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    19,276 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    Lease To Own! 1BR +Den No Fees 2% DP 7Y Free SRVS.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW || MODERN 4 BD || NO COMMISION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I TITLE DEED I 10% DP I 5 YR PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I TITLE DEED I 10% DP I 5 YR PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    No Commission | Brand New In Pearl - Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN|NO COMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    13,732 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    17,968 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,932,682 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    12,004 QAR/sqm