Apartments with No Commission for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 4

139 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    5 YEAR PLAN|NO COMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    38,654 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | QAR 38,654 | GEWAN ISLAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    223 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! UP TO 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN! LIMITED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    18,642 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    174 sqm

    17,332 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    3 BEDROOM+MAID| NO COMMISSION|SEA SIDE| 6YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    2 BR+Maid| Corner Unit| 6 Years PP| 7% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    2Bedroom + Maid|6 Years PP|Only 7%DP|No Agency Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Lease To Own | 3BR | Corner Unit | No Commission

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    No Commission | 7,69% DP | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 Years PP! No Commission!Partial Sea 2BR+Maid !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH ROI | EASY PAYMENT PLAN - WITH NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    STRONG CAPITAL GROWTH | NO COMMISSION AWAITS!

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURIOUS|FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN WITH NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,620 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    LAST UNIT 1BK | 6 YEARS PP | 7,69% DP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP| READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BR Apartment| 5 Years Payment Plan| 10% DP only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2BR| 5 Years PP| 10% DP| No Fee |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS | 15,000 PER MONTH | STUDIO | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    277 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    2BR Lease to Own |7-Year Flexible Installment Plan

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3BHK NO COMMISSION |5 YEARS FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5 YEARS FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm