Apartments with parking for sale in Porto Arabia, page 46

1,376 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    EXQUISITE SEAVIEW | FURNISHED 3+MAID | 5 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spacious SF 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    15,837 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 3 BR + MAID || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK | Brand New | Monthly Plan | 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,597 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 2 BR + MAID || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    10% DP | 5YRS TO PAY | 2BDR + MAID | HUGE BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    19,829 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | 5 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT|HIGH ROI|2BR+MAID|5YR PAYMENTPLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,169 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ELEGANT 1 BHK | 5 YEARS PP | 5% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,272,596 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 2BR + Maid | Full Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,077 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH END LIVING || NEW TOWER || 5 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Ready 2BR+Maid FF | 5Y Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    Brand New Furnished 1BR | Freehold | Porto Arabia

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    20,176 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1BR+Maid FF | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,110,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | 10% DP | 5 YEARS PP | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,402 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 2BR+MAID | 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    19,829 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Brand New 2+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW TOWER || 5YEAR PP || SEA VIEW 3BR+M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID| 5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    HIGH ROI 3BR + MAID FF | FLEXIBLE 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    20,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Invest in The Pearl | 2BR | Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,551,870 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment | Ready Unit with P plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,895 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 3BR + MAID SEA VIEW | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm