Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 11

6,785 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BHK + M | 5 YEARS PP | GREAT LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New | Luxury Studio | 4 years PP | Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    5 YEARS PP | GREAT 2 BHK + M | 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,159,749 QAR

    EACH ACCESS 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN BRAND NEW 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,265 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    2 Bedroom+Maid | 6 Years Payment Plan | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,416,594 QAR

    FF Studio With Balcony | La Plage | Ready + 4 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    22,134 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Balcony | Lusail | Great Investment

    Realtors logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    9,349 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Excellent 2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Ready FF Studio Apartment | Beach Access | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,090,140 QAR

    2 Bedrooms Duplex | La Plage | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    283 sqm

    17,986 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,549,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW II APT 1BEDROOM II HOT

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,644,488 QAR

    1 Bedroom | La Plage | Amazing View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    143 sqm

    18,492 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,411,200 QAR

    Studio, Hotel apartment, 0% Downpayment, 8 y. PP

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    20,160 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,090,000 QAR

    Brand New FF Apartment in Yasmeen City, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    12,674 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Full Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 QAR

    Studio with City View for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    17,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Best Offer for High ROI Opportunity in Seef Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony and Title Deed

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    17,204 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 QAR

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in with High ROI

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    10,594 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,607,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,853 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,366,450 QAR

    1BHK+BALCONY | NO AGENCY FEE | INSTILLMENT

    Sky Waves Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,054 QAR/sqm