Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 12

6,784 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,224,936 QAR

    Studio | 54m² | PP 4Y | La Plage | 1.22M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    54 sqm

    22,684 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ground Floor Flat with Garden Space for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 2 BHK FULLY FURNISHED TITLE DEED 3BALCONIES

    Premium

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    8,270 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,727 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Installment Available with Modern Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    17,905 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FF Studio 54 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP| La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    2BEDROMS+MAID READY TO MOVE -FREE HOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,249,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW - READY TO MOVE IN | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,621,000 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | INVESTORS DEAL | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    19,768 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    luxury apartment for sale -0 commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    26,851 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    2BDR SF FOR SALE IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    1BHK | 82m² | La Plage | The Pearl | 1.88M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,687 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,369,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,563 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Sea View in The Pearl (NEGOTIABLE )

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,680 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENTS| TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,384,136 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | PREMIUM APARTMENTS

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,301 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,760,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | READY 1BR FULLY-FURNISHED

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    12,160 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready 3BR+M Apartment | Renovated

    Capstone Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    8,215 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,125,000 QAR

    Cheapest 2BHK with Title deed | Great investment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    8,272 QAR/sqm