Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 16

6,786 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,780,000 QAR

    FF 2 BR+Balcony|Sea and Marina View|Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    14,710 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | NO AGENCY FEE+AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO FEE + COMMUNITY FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO AGENCY FEE+FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION 3BR FURNISHED APT | W/ AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,514,899 QAR

    1BHK+MAID EXCLUSIVE OFFER READY TO MOVE RIGHT KNOW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    97 sqm

    15,617 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OF OCCUPANCY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,537,000 QAR

    Investment opportunities 1BR appt in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    16,890 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,471,506 QAR

    HUGE 1+OFFICE | PART SEA VIEW | BALCONY | 10%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    17,653 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | BEACHFRONT LIVING | HIGH RETURN POTENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | PRESTIGIOUS TOWER | HIGH ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    15,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 2BEDROOMS WITH STRONG ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,899,999 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW| SPACIOUS 1BR SF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    ELITTE 2 BDR | BRANDED | HIGH RIO | PRIME LOCATION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    50K Down Payment | Easy 6 Years Instalment Plan

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,619 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,430,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2 BR SEMI FURNISHED UNIT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    14,127 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 1BEDROOM INVESTMENT LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Sea view 2 Beds with 5 years payment plan

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    14,110 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BR | SEMI-FURNISHED | HIGH ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,999 QAR

    GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | 2BR FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,053 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    STUNNING STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | VIVA BAHARIYA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Premium 2 BDR | Ready by 2026 | BRANDED | High ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 1 BHK WITH AMENITIES IN YASMEEN CITY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    12,831 QAR/sqm