Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Qetaifan Islands

70 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Living |2 Bedroom |Semi Furnished

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2027|2 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    27,777 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,897,267 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 0% DP | 7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,053 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,450,210 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    287 sqm

    18,990 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,779,477 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Big Balcony | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    12,633 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,460,240 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    28,607 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elie Saab | 3 Year PP |Good Investment | Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    27,472 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    luxury apartment for sale -0 commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    26,851 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,760,043 QAR

    No Commission!Sea View!Branded 2+Maid!Only 2% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    18,158 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Luxurious Opportunity for Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,806,060 QAR

    Luxury Awaits in this Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    24,876 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    High-End Luxury Apartment in Les Vagues Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    26,449 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,818,000 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    Full Sea View Apartment in Carlton House for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Premium 2BR Luxury Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    19,266 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,330,056 QAR

    No Commission |0% DP| Sea View | 7Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    2

    66 sqm

    20,152 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,484,490 QAR

    STUDIO HOTEL APARTMENT | 2% DP | 6 YRS INSTALMENT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    21,514 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Refined Coastal Elegance — by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    25,742 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,673,650 QAR

    Brand New Property by Elie Saab in Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    124 sqm

    29,626 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Sea view 2 bedroom unit in Qetaifan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    23,762 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,003,203 QAR

    1 BR + Office | Flexible 7-Year Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    15,773 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,803,860 QAR

    2BR+M |152.96m²|Sea View|4%DP|2033PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,488,711 QAR

    2BHK |200m²| Sea View | 4%DP | PP2033 | QIN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    17,443 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,179,357 QAR

    1BHK |115m²| Sea View | 4%DP | PP 2033 |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    18,787 QAR/sqm