Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Qetaifan Islands, page 2

70 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,436,458 QAR

    1BR+Living |133m²|Sea View|4%DP|2033PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    18,319 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,356,954 QAR

    1BR+Living |124.76m²|Sea View|2%DP|2033PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    18,855 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    4 Years Installment | Luxurious 2BR in Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    20,183 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,291,231 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | 2% Down Payment | 7-Year Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    15,911 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,339,408 QAR

    No Commission| 0%DP| Branded 2+Maid| Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    15,390 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,923,642 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 8 YEAR PAYMENT | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,797 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,755,290 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1 BHK | 2 % DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,552 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,201 QAR

    SEA VIEW STUDIO | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,592,800 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW | 2% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    81,654 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    13,480 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,210,351 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    18,338 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,730,260 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | 1 BEDROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    21,100 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Luxurious Investment by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    5

    173 sqm

    36,019 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    2BDR- OFF PLAN- SEA VIEW - 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    21,250 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,429,790 QAR

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity by Elie Saab

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    24,793 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,391,900 QAR

    2BR | FF | Payment Plan | Low Downpayment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    15,633 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Without Dp own your Studio with stunning sea view.

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    20,408 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    952,348 QAR

    Sea-View Lusail Studio: Own Part of Qetaifan

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    22,147 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,762,424 QAR

    No Commission!Direct Sea View 2+Maid!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    17,937 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM | 20% DP | 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    STUDIO APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW | 51% DP 3 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    19,574 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1BHK Apartment with Sea view

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    22,123 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | LUXURY FURNISHED 1BHK

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    22,123 QAR/sqm