Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Zig Zag Towers, page 2

52 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2-Bedrooms+ Maid's in Heart of Westbay

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready 2 Bedroom with Title Deed | ZigZag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom | Zig Zag Towers

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Investment | FF - 2 Bedroom with Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Investment with Title Deed 2+maid in Zig Zag

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Best View at Zig Zag|2BHK+Maid|Great Price|1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Prime Two Bedroom Apartment for a Great Deal!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR plus Maid with Title Deed in Zig Zag

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 2 BDR FF Apartment with Title Deed

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    13,085 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW 2 BED FURNISHED APARTMENT | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    8,937 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Hot Price 2Bedrooms in Heart of Westbay-Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    COZY TWO BEDROOM HIGH FLOOR FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    Best location apartment with freehold title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Best Price! Spacious Layout 2BR | Title Deed Ready

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready|2bedroom| Guaranteed ROI|Zig Zag

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS SF 2BHK RENTED APT WITH TITLE DEED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    STUNNING 2BR + MAID HIGH FLOOR | ZIGZAG TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    166 sqm

    8,132 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Zig Zag Tower A | Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    5

    139 sqm

    10,071 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,399,999 QAR

    HIGH-RETURN INVESTMENT | FF 2BR+MAID’S ROOM APT |

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment in Zig Zag

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,499,000 QAR

    Exclusive 2 -Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Zig Zag

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    8,976 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | FURNISHED 2 BHK | STUNNING VIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR with Water & City Views in Zig Zag

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    8,282 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | 2+MAID | HIGH FLOOR | ZIG ZAG TOWER

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    WONDERFUL TWO BEDROOM FURNISHED SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm