Cheap Apartment for Sale in Qatar, page 2

6,197 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Affordable 2BR in Erkyah City

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    10,779 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | FF 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Ready 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 BHK Home for Sale - Lusail Marina

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,928 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan | Flexible Payment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    11,785 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,818,000 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,277 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT FOR SALE | WATERFRONT DISTRICT QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    22,935 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR for sale in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Great Value | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    1BR STUNNING VIEWS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,467 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,248,000 QAR

    Elegant 3+Maid | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Stylish 2BR Apartment | Marina District

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    14,383 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR Apartment | Viva Bahriya, The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    STYLISH 1BR | ELEGANCE & COMFORT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    17,553 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HANDOVER 2027

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment | Fox Hills – Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    10,948 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    1BR Units| Flexible Plan | Only 50,000 DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    11,971 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR for Sale | Marina Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    13,084 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Chic 1BR Apartment | Modern Elegance

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale – Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    13,141 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Chic 1BR Apartment | Marina District

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | Elegant Living Redefined

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,345 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 1BR INVESTMENT | BALCONY | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    15,322 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI 1BR | FOX HILLS LUSAIL | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm