Ground Floor Apartments for sale in Marina District, page 2

31 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,177,864 QAR

    DP 10%| Post Handover| 4 Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    15,132 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10%| 4Years Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    DP 10% | Post Handover | 4Years Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,240,780 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom + Maid | Flexible Payment Plan

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,620,746 QAR

    Freehold | 5% Down Payment | 7 Years Payment Plan

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Lusail 1 Bedroom - Residency Permit - Installments

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Cielo Hotel Lusail, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

1