High Floor Apartments for sale in Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island

29 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,615,000 QAR

    Premium Tower - Direct Beach View - High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,763 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,899,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout 1 Bedroom | Luxury | Huge Balcony

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea & Marina Views | High-Floor 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,361 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW|TITLE DEED|HIGH ROI|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    17,241 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    HOT 1BED II FULL MARINA VIEW II HIGH FLOOR

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    High Floor Direct Beach View - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sea View! High Floor Studio For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    WATER VIEW|TITLE DEED|FULLY-FURNISHED|HOT DEAL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Sea View 2BR Apartment in Viva Bahriya | 145 SQM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    15,172 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW | VIVA BAHRIYA PEARL

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEWS THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,628 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina See View Studio in the Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + maid - luxury Apartment -Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    14,861 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Amazing 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    High Floor | Spacious 1BR w/ Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    17,054 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | Spacious Layout1 Bedroom | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Open Layout 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Sea View | 1 Bedroom with Balcony | High Floor

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    High Floor | 1BR with Sea View in Viva Bahriya

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    14,728 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    High Floor Studio | Al Mutahida Towers

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 18, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    15,388 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Prime 1BR Investment | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    19,354 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,695,000 QAR

    Great Investment | With Title Deed | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,335 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    129 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

2