High Floor Properties for sale in Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, page 2

30 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | High Floor | Prime Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    129 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Prime Tower | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    22,435 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    High Floor | Studio | Sea Views | Balcony | Prime

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    92 sqm

    17,934 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    High-Floor 1BR Apartment | Sea View | The Pearl

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Amazing View | 1 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor

    Glass N' House logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

1