Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 2

325 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Waterfront Investment | Lusail 3BR+Maid

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,309 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,768,625 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE 2BR | FULL SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,286 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    No Commission| Premium 2 Beds Ready Apartment| PP

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,670 QAR

    Ready to move in | Sea View | 4 Years payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,234 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR | Corporate Discount | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | Private Pool | Sea View | PP 4 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,509,600 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Sea View | Freehold | 6-Years Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    15,880 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    6 Years Payment Plan -Ready To Move in- Sea View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,834 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    Sea View - High Floor - 2BR Luxury -6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand new 3bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    spacious brand new 2 bhk apartment for sale lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,569,453 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 20% DOWN | READY-TO-MOVE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    227 sqm

    15,724 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    1BR Apartment Lusail Shared Pool Prime Area

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    21,296 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,555,878 QAR

    Best Installment Plan with No Commission | Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    259 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3 BR+MAID|6 YEARS PP|NO AGENCY FEE|20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,275,591 QAR

    3BR+MAID| HIGHT FLOOR| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE| READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    14,623 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    Ready 3 BR+Maid|Corporate discount|No Fee| 6 Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| CORPORATE DISCOUNT| 6 YEARS PP| NO FEE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY || 1BD || 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    1

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    PREMIUM SEA VIEW | 6 YR PAYMENT PLAN | 3BD + MAIDS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Exclusive Limited Offer 1BHK Available for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,979,198 QAR

    2BR SEA VIEW | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,551 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,755,908 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA & POOL VIEW | 20% DOWNPAYMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    177 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm