Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail City, page 4

325 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    No Commission | Premium Sea View | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    No Commission | Corporate Discount | 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 20% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEAR INSTALLMENT I HUGE LAYOUT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YEARS TO PAY I 10% DP BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    18,002 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    18,205 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Plus Maid in Prime Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    18,706 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,848,384 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Duplex Plus Maid in Seef Lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    17,503 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,448,187 QAR

    SECURE PRIME ASSET LUSAIL WATERFRONT | 6YRS PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    11,968 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Premium Luxury Sea View in the Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 35% DP | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    INVEST AND EARN | 35% DP | READY APARTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,278,638 QAR

    30% DP | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished Apartments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    12,659 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartments with Best Payment Plans

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    16,852 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3 BEDROOM SEAVIEW WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    13,733 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|4 YEAR PLAN|SEA VIEW|SPACIOUS 1 BR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    153 sqm

    13,370 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    LUSAIL PRIME FREEHOLD EASY PLAN KEY ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BR+MAID HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,944 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,003,891 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BHK + Maid | 4-Year Payment Plan|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,688 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,598,649 QAR

    |Premium Sea View | Seef 4, Lusail | Freehold|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,444 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,381,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR DREAM APT 20% DOWN 6YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,451 QAR/sqm