Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 34

8,370 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,742 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,193,912 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Cheapest studio || No commission || Brand New

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    22,858 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    6Bedroom with Maid Room Villa in Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Spacious Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BHK High Floor Sea View Porto Arabia 1.5M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    12,605 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New 1BR for Sale in Giardino Village

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,039,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy Studio Flat | For Sale | ThePearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,316 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,451,185 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,426 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Apartment in Gewan Island | Great Deal

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    18,437 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 1BR Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    15,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Modern 2BR + Maid with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,416 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 2BHK Apartment | View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern | Furnished 1+Office | Marina View |Balcony

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Pristine | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1 BR WITH 4 YEARS PP!FULLY FURNISHED!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,106,118 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 5 YEARS PP | 10 % DOWNPAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,058 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    BRAND NEW PROJECT | 2 BHK +M | 5 YEARS PP | 10% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    161 sqm

    20,315 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,823,210 QAR

    Elegant Duplex 2BR with Private BBQ Area

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,466 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,001,132 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | FREEHOLD | 7 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    296 sqm

    16,895 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Invest in Marina Lusail – Title Deed Ready

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm