Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 36

8,325 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Enjoy Living in Luxury with this 1BHK in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest now in The Pearl | 1BHK in Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Freehold Standalone Compound Villa in Umm Al Amad

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    4,791 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Freehold Compound Villa for Sale in Al Gharrafa

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Hanaa Street, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    8,914 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    AMZING 1 BEDROOM FURNISHED KEMPINSKI VIEW RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,758,117 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with City View and Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    637 sqm

    7,469 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BED SEMI-FURNISHED 2 PARKING TITLE DEED

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bed + Maid | Sea View | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    229 sqm

    10,043 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    18,846 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Palace in Prime location in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,669 sqm

    11,983 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand-New Standalone Villa in Abu Hamour for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    628 sqm

    12,738 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View Apartment in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment with Sea View by Vendome Mall

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    15,346 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Direct Marina View | 1BR | Fully Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Direct Marina | 2 Plus Maids | 3 Balconies Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,955,945 QAR

    No Commission!Best Price Opportunity!Only 2% DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,299 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Studio with Sea View and Payment Plan in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    20,454 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    New Furnished Apartment with Marina View, Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Evergreen Commercial Building, Energy City, Lusail

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,507,564 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment by the Beach

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,386 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000 QAR

    5% DP | Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,310 QAR/sqm