Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 37

8,325 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished One Bedroom Apartment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Lusail Marina Apartment with Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Affordable Luxury Living in the Heart of Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    No Commission! 6 Years PP!Low DP!Partial Sea View!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Fully Furnished Apartments in Al W

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5BR Free Hold Villa- 5 YEARS Pay Plan| 10% DP

    Society Qatar logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-MARINA TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    10,497 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | 2 BEDROOMS | MAID ROOM |FF | BRAND NEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    LEASE READY | 2 BRS + MAID ROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 2 BEDROOMS | FF | MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    160 sqm

    17,812 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | WITH HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1BR

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    STUNNING | 1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,795 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| HOT DEAL| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | 2 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    12,365 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    HIGH RATE OF OCCUPANCY | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1BR APT| GREAT VIEWS| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED| GREAT INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    INVESTORS WISE | SPACIOUS | 2 BEDROOMS | FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| STUNNING VILLA| LUXURY| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| GREAT LOCATION| MARINA VIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,340,000 QAR

    INVEST IN A READY 2 BEDROOMS | FOX HILLS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    9,370 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY APARTMENT| AMAZING LOCATION| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    18,125 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm