Properties with Kitchen for sale in The Waterfront, page 10

258 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,449,000 QAR

    Brand New | Sea View | 2BR | Furnished | Lusail

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    17,246 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2BDR BRAND NEW -SEA VIEW IN WATERFRONT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,005,234 QAR

    Own a Cozy 1 BHK with Balcony | Easy Payment Plan

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Huzoom –A High-Value Residential Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    5

    740 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa Community in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

5

    5

    740 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 4 BED | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN - TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 4+MAID PENTHOUSE DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    New Luxury Penthouse, Duplex, 4 Years payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    663 sqm

    10,558 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | 1 Bedroom | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM - SEA VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    13,669 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale at an excellent price

    Adwa Al-Madinih Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    14,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View | Premium Layout | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    15,748 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BR | ONLY 2% DP | HIGH ROI | 8-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Skala Tower

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    16,190 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    La Mer Tower

    Sky Bridge Properties logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    141 sqm

    5,673 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,175,000 QAR

    AMAZING 2BHK | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,036,000 QAR

    3BHK Plus Maid's Room | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    206 sqm

    14,737 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    فلل فاخرة في لوسيل - للقطريين والمقيمين

    NelsonPark Property logo image

5

    6

    480 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,052,016 QAR

    ELEGANT 3BDR UNIT | HIGH-END AMENITIES |ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    206 sqm

    14,815 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,303,274 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BDR UNIT | LUXURY AMENITIES | ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    14,764 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    INFINITY POOL WITH SEA-VIEW | LUXURY 2-BDR UNIT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,545,500 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | LUXURY 2-BDR | MOVE-IN READY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    272 sqm

    9,358 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    6,883,000 QAR

    Modern Duplex | Sea View | Pool |Lusail Waterfront

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    352 sqm

    19,553 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,990,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BDR VILLA FOR SALE | 2% DP | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    17,821 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    3 Bhk + Maid - Lusail Waterfront with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm