Properties with Kitchen for sale in The Waterfront, page 11

258 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    3,080,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Lusail Ready to Move with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    17,111 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments!

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    149 sqm

    14,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Sea view, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,036 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,214,465 QAR

    Sea View | 7 Years Installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,424,799 QAR

    City View Apartment, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    "installments" 2BHK in Lusail waterfront

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    13,805 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,168,000 QAR

    1BHK Starting from 65GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    65 sqm

    17,969 QAR/sqm