Properties with Kitchen for sale in The Waterfront, page 7

258 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    4,632,000 QAR

    Fully-furnished 3BR+M Duplex | 6 Years Payment

    Capstone Property logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    6

    313 sqm

    14,798 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,180,000 QAR

    Luxury and Serviced | 2BR | FF | 2% Down Payment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    13,885 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3BR | FF | Serviced Apartment | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    16,842 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Modern Studio with Beach Access in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    21,590 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Two Bedroom Apt Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Perfect for Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    2BR Sea View | Beach Access | Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    THE CROWN OF LUSAIL: SEMI CASTLE LUXURY FINISHING

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    8,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,128,000 QAR

    Prime View Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    93 sqm

    22,881 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully furnished Studio for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    23,255 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Flat with Views for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    16,541 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Guaranteed ROI | Prime Investment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    21,363 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio for Sale in Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    23,139 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    855,000 QAR

    FOR SALE STUDIO | BALCONY | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Commercial, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    18,191 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,530 QAR

    Prime Waterfront Location | Branded Residence

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    102 sqm

    28,926 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,499,000 QAR

    Luxury Villas in Huzoom Lusail | Private Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

5

    6

    740 sqm

    6,079 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,844,000 QAR

    Best Beach Access Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    161 sqm

    23,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View

    Euro Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living Elegant 2BHK in Lusail For Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    12,867 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Luxurious Apartment | Sea View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2BHK W/ PAYMENT PLAN |SEA VIEW | LUSAIL WATERFRONT

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,289,662 QAR

    10% DP 3 YEARS PLAN | 2 BEDROOM | BEACH FRONT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,738 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,484,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM | FF | LUSAIL | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    17,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm