Properties with Kitchen for sale in West Bay Lagoon

40 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 1 BEDROOM | 5 YEARS PP | READY Q1 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    15,503 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    GREAT ROI| HOT DEAL| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    212 sqm

    8,018 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 2+MAID APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    8,579 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,782 QAR

    Spacious Sea View 3+Maids ! 6 Years Payment Plan !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    2BR WITH CANAL, CITY & GARDEN VIEW LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,683,163 QAR

    Sea View | 2% DP | 6Years PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    11,608 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING STAND ALONE VILLA IN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    830 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    2 Luxury Villas 24M West Bay | 5BR, Pool & Garden

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,441 QAR

    Sea View 1 Bedroom I 6 Years Payment Plan

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    1,335 sqm

    1,385 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,164,782 QAR

    No Commission | 3BHK | Sea View | Handover 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT| BEACH ACCESS 2 BEDROOM | FREEHOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,979,714 QAR

    Prime location |High ROI | Minimal Service Charges

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,409 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,628,460 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | Spesious And Bright

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    16,616 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | LARGE 5BR VILLA | PRIME LOCATION |

    Watsons Properties logo image

5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | COZY 2 BEDROOM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,781 QAR

    Amazing 3 BR Apartment with Beach Access

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    323 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,121,275 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Pool & Sea View | offPlan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    16,702 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,121,275 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Pool & Sea View | offPlan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    16,702 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | Furnished | Sea View | Milos

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,970,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Sea View | Milos

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    15,887 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,449,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS | POOL | GYM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    9,062 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    West Bay Lagoon Apartment | Handover 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

2