Properties with Kitchen for sale in West Bay Lagoon, page 2

40 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    ELEGANT FULLY FURNISHED 3+MAIDIN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,475,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom in West Bay with a Nice View

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    8,993 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,005,233 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Living | Sea View & Amenities

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,643,772 QAR

    Prime Luxury 3BR Residence with Sea | Katara Views

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    14,557 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE | 10.74% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 QAR

    Elegant privet villa 5BR in west bay lagoon area

    Empire Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,122 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse | 252sqm | Pool & Garden

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    252 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR Sea View Apartment | Handover Q4 2026

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE FOR RESALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK APT FULLY FURNISHED | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,719 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,275,961 QAR

    BREATHTAKING SEA-VIEW 3BDR | 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    14,019 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,919,580 QAR

    SEA-VIEW 1-BDR UNIT | ONLY 2% DP | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    17,940 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,919,580 QAR

    STUNNING SEA-VIEW | LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | ONLY 2% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    13,238 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1-BDR UNIT | MODERN TOUCH | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,787,168 QAR

    1 Bedroom at an unbeatable price | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    124 sqm

    14,412 QAR/sqm

1