Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 4

897 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Beautiful 1Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    8,983 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View | Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    20,195 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Become an Owner with Only QAR 71,132.84,1BHK + OFF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Blossom

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Ready To Move In| Free Hold | Compound | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move-In 1-Bedroom Apartment | Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,690 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    RESALE UNIT | NICE STUDIO IN QETAIFAN ISLAND

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    24,038 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3 BHK I FF I Ready to Move in I Payment plan 5 yrs

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,195,395 QAR

    2 BHK I FF I Ready to Move IN I 5 Yrs Payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    15,352 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,940,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR FF Apt in 5 years-Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    14,370 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS APT | READY TO MOVE IN | BALCONY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    12,043 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,038 QAR

    1BHK Ground Floor Apartment ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,422 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR Apt | Fox Hills Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    6 Yr Plan | Premium Sea-Facing Apartment with ROI

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    High Floor & Flexible Payment Plan | 2BR In Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Prime Location | Big Layout | Rare

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    10,277 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE | 6 YEARS PP | 2 BHK | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,545 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,127,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| PAYMENT PLAN| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,236 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,378,320 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW| COZY APARTMENT| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,443 QAR/sqm