Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 10

897 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Upgraded Ready to Move In - 2BR- Large Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW ! Stunning Studio | 20%DP | Best Offer!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,231 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK+MAID| BALCONY | INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lusail Fox HIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,336,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 Bedroom Apartment|Installment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,896 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    PRIVATE BEACH/FLEXIBLE PLAN/STUDIO READY TO MOVE

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | STUDIO | 20% DP | BEACH ACCESS

    Premium

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,920,000 QAR

    First Row Tower | Sea View | Spacious 1-Bedroom

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    16,410 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom | FF | Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3BHK | READY | FREE HOLD OWNERSHIP

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK+STORAGE FULL SEA VIEW SMART INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER! | READY AND WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | GREAT ROI | 2 BEDROOMS | FF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    12,894 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME AND REFINED 3 BEDS | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    9,415 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL: PAY 1 MILLION NOW & MOVE IN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    14,018 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    Premium

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Investor Deal: 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Furnished

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View - Ready To Move in - Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Sea - Doha Skyline View - 2BR - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Investor Deal: 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Furnished

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm