Ready to move Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 6

897 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move/ lusail marina / 2 + maid room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New 1BR | Japanese Garden View | Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,342 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    New Furnished Apartment with High ROI in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Ready to move-in Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|2BDR|HIGH ROI|NEAR METRO|PARK & MALL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxury 1BR in Seef Lusail |Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Today | Limited Hot Deal

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Excellent Investment Opportunity

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 3BR IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    READY 2BEDS | BRAND NEW | EASY 5 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,219 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 BR | Resale Unit | Marina

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,646,820 QAR

    Spacious FF 1 BR | 114 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    23,217 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Ready to Move | 1-BR | Beachfront Living The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,964 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,724,971 QAR

    Ready To Move In | 1BHK In Floresta | 3% Discount

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,381 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished in Lusail

    Kate Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,510 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious Furnished 2BR in Lusail with Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,949 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FF Studio 54 sqm | Ready to Move | 4Y PP| La Plage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,249,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW - READY TO MOVE IN | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOMS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,999 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 3BR

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm