Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 44

1,147 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move In

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    8,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,222,772 QAR

    Brand New |4 years Payment Plan| Ready to Move In

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,224 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY | 4BR | PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    NO COMMISSION || 6YRS TO PAY || 4 BR PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,571,733 QAR

    2 BR for sale 3Year Payment Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,210,349 QAR

    1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    14,760 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,005,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE LUXURY 1BDR FURNISHED | PRIME AREA

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    3,365,905 QAR

    Newly Built Family 4 Bedroom Villa Pool-Simaisma

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    451 sqm

    7,463 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    SPACIOUS DUPLEX WITH AN AMAZING VIEW AT THE SEEF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,496,056 QAR

    NO COMMISSION FOR SALE ROYAL AND LUXURIOUS 2BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    13,600 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | EXCLUSIVE 9-BEDROOM + MAID VILLA

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Numan Street, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    9,545 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,135,349 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE 1, 2BHK | LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    14,016 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,001 QAR

    Ready to Move 1BR Apartment for Sale in Lusail ‏

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    10,864 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Premium

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE | SPACIOUS 1-BR FF |LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    2BHK | NO COMMISSION | BRAND NEW | FULL FURNISHED

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,272 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BHK | Fully Furnished | Affordable Price | Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    F F 1BR Apt. | 108 SQM | Partial Sea View.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,037 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,599,990 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 3 BEDROOM

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    10,595 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    For Sale – New Residential Villas in Al Sakhama

    Waseetik logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    6,857 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | PREMIUM AMENITIES | 7YR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,863,786 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2-BDR | LUXURY AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,704 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    Spacious 3-BHK Apartment For Sale | Ready To Move

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    8,878 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Apt | Luxury 6BHK | FF | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    421 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Freehold 1 & 2 BHK Luxury Homes | Easy Qatar Acces

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,091 QAR/sqm