Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 45

1,147 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Sea-view - luxury FF 1BR - Title deed Available

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    11,504 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,568,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BDR UNIT | DELUX AMENITIES | MOVE IN READY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    12,645 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | MODERN 2-BDR UNIT | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    10,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | LUXURY 1-BDR UNIT | FULL AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | MODERN 2-BDR UNIT | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    For Sale: Peaceful 2BR Retreat with Water Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    863,000 QAR

    Studio- FF-2 Bathroom-Lusail Boulevard

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    8,298 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Balcony| Modern 1 BHK| FF| In Fox Hills Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 1 BHK / SEMI FURNISHED/ SIDE VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    12,204 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Family-Oriented Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | FURNISHED 1 BDR | IN QANAT QUARTIER

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR + MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    305 sqm

    9,508 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,135,000 QAR

    Apartments for sale at Barwa Royal in Fox Hills,

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,511 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    INVEST THE RIGHT WAY | BRIGHT HIGH END 1BEDROOM .

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    11,315 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Villa in Wakra | Ready to move | 6 Bed | High Roi

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    5,063 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    Ready to Move with Payment Plan - 1 Bedroom Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN TODAY | LUXURY 2-BDR | DUAL POOL ACCESS

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | PREMIUM 2-BDR | DUAL POOL ACCESS

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Yasmeen City 2BHK | Full Park View | QAR 1.45M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    12,393 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Yasmeen City 1BHK | 665k Cash + 2-3 Years Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,732 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | DELUXE 2-BDR UNIT | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    14,321 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready to move 1bhk sale in yasmeen city

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,820,000 QAR

    FREE HOLD 3+MAID APPARTMENT READY TO MOVE 177 SQM

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    10,705 QAR/sqm