Ready to move Villas for sale in Qatar

123 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Ready Villa for Sale in Al Wukair | 7BR + Basement

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa For Sale | Ready To Move

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    640 sqm

    6,562 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,363 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Sale in Sakhama | Cash Buyers

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    TWO ADJACENT VILLAS FOR SALE IN OLD AL THUMAMA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    586 sqm

    6,569 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN THE PEARL FOR SALE | READY TO MOVE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    VILLA MODERN FOR SALE READY TO MOVE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 4BHK FF VILLA | READY TO MOVE IN | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Jawharat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    389 sqm

    4,241 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New Ready To Move 7 BR Villa-Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    5,875 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Muraikh – Modern Villa for Sale 552 SQM

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    4

    3

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE VILLA 4BHK FF | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FF | 4BR VILLA | EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000 QAR

    5 BR+MAID VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| FF| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,898 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| BRAND NEW| OCEAN VIEW| PRIVACY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    7

    7

    425 sqm

    7,411 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa Near All Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm