Villas with Balcony for sale in Al Thumama

38 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Al Thumama

    The Agency logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,636 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    ELEGANT LUXURY 7BR VILLA| PRIVATE MAJLIS+LIFT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    8,250 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة | الثمامة | 6غرف نوم | مفروشه بالكامل

    Beyond Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    9,247 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR+Maid+Driver with Elevator -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,017 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al thumama للبيع فيلل بالثمامة

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    MODERN 7-BDR VILLA | GATED COMMUNITY | PRIME SPOT

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    260 sqm

    18,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILLA| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT| MOVE-IN READY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5+2BR LUXURY FURNISHED VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,747 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Corner Villa with Large Garden in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,425 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 7 BR + Majles separate +maid + Driver

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    MODERN STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    590 sqm

    6,610 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | STAND ALONE 4 BEDROOMS VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    7,976 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Spacious Stand Alone Villa 9BR/ SF - For Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    11,166 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    BrandNew 7BR Stand Alone Villa in Thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hamraa Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    10,166 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 8BR Villa – Prime Location & Modern Design

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    NEW FURNISHED 6BR SA DELUXE VILLA-THUMAMA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    6

    388 sqm

    9,020 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,250,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Thumama - 6 bedrooms!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    6

    529 sqm

    6,143 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa For Sale | With Elevator |

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    Al Thumama Fully Furnished New Villa for Sale

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    405 sqm

    8,518 QAR/sqm

2