Villas with Balcony for sale in Al Thumama, page 2

38 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Brand New 7-Bedroom Villa with Penthouse for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    557 sqm

    6,822 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    490 sqm

    8,367 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | RENTED FOR 17K

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    7BHK Villa with Title Deed iThumama ready to move

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    7,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,299,000 QAR

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في الثمامة - موقع مميز

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    529 sqm

    6,236 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    For sale Villa/palace in AlThumamah excellent loc

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,843 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | 7BR + Maid | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,607 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new 7BR+driver and majlis for sale - thumama

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    8,888 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    6,700,000 QAR

    Brand-New 9BR Villa with Outdoor Kitchen

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    8,933 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,100,000 QAR

    Grand Al Thumama Villa with Lift & Courtyard

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    10,701 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    A BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    360 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    Furnished New Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    8,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sale: Luxury villa 5b+maid+driver room in Thumama

    Homey Home logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    407 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

1