Villas with Balcony for sale in Doha, page 3

265 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    2 Villas For Sale | Direct from Owner | Bin Omran

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Bin Omran 46, Fereej Bin Omran, Doha

    7+

    7+

    812 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    2 Villas For Sale | Direct from Owner | Bin Omran

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Bin Omran 35, Fereej Bin Omran, Doha

    7+

    7+

    812 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa near Aspire | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Legtafiya.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Dafna, Al Dafna, Doha

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    A Beautiful Stand Alone Villa With Swimming Pool.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mamoura 18, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    5,751 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Freehold Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    625 sqm

    6,864 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    610 sqm

    8,032 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STANDALONE VILLA | PRIME OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING STAND ALONE VILLA IN WEST BAY LAGOON

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    830 sqm

    9,638 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    8,905 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 6 BEDROOM | LEGTAIFIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    8,163 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija | 4.9M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,900,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ازغوى 885 متر تشطيب راقى 6.9

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7+

    7+

    885 sqm

    7,796 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    9,800,000 QAR

    Exceptional New Luxury Home in Prestigious AlDafna

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,909 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Eligible for expats Luxury Villas for Sale - 5Y PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    7,586 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa in Al Sakhama for sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    620 sqm

    6,774 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Sea View Villa with Flexible Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,526 sqm

    36,041 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Well-Located Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Rayyan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    583 sqm

    6,861 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious! Brand New! 7BR Villa In The Pearl!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm