Villas with Balcony for sale in Doha, page 4

265 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    SEVEN STARS PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH || UNIQUE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    6,200 sqm

    29,032 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    54,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BR Standalone Villa for Sale |Privet Beach

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    31,764 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,636 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Own This Luxury Villa In Al Gharrafa w/Pool | 5.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    5

    7

    997 sqm

    5,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 QAR

    La Plage Beach Villa Luxury Coastal Living

    Dream Property logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    1,100 sqm

    30,909 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD BEACHFRONT VILLA || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,080,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Doha Villa | Prime Area Easy Pay!!

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    7

    420 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Beach Villa | The Pearl | Installments Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    No Commission! Beach Front 5 BR Villa For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Coralia Villas, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Prestigious Villa in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7+

    7+

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    12,599,999 QAR

    Brand-new Luxurious Villa with 25% Down Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    24,657 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة | الثمامة | 6غرف نوم | مفروشه بالكامل

    Beyond Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    9,247 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE LUXURY PALACE || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    2,902 sqm

    27,567 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN 6 BD VILLA || GIARDINO THE PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    736 sqm

    21,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,999,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW || OUTSIDE MAJLES || VIP AREA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Hazm Al Markhiya, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR+Maid+Driver with Elevator -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,017 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Abu Hamour

    Dream Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    807 sqm

    5,885 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious - Premium 6BR Standalone Villa - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in Al thumama للبيع فيلل بالثمامة

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm