Villas with Balcony for sale in The Pearl Island, page 5

105 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront Luxury Villas with Payment Plan!

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Giardino Village

    Al Shera'a Real Estate CO. W.LL logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    466 sqm

    24,678 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    6+2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | luxury The Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    974 sqm

    16,940 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Freehold | Swimming Pool | Luxurious | 5 BHK Villa

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm