Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Lusail, page 10

262 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    4,400,000 QAR

    Excellent opportunity to own your villa in Huzoom

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH SEAVIEW || PAYMENT PLANS AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    12,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Bedroom Standalone Villa for Sale Lusail

    The Agency logo image

    The Villas, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    20,500 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM VILLA WITH POOL AND JACUZZI

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    857 sqm

    12,835 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,495,025 QAR

    5BR Standalone Villas | Luxury Lifestyle Living

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    633 sqm

    7,101 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Canal View 4BR Villa | with Pool & Private Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | with Pool & Lift | Canal View

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Premium 6BR Villa | Sea View & Private Pool

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 5% DOWN PAYMENT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Huzoom –A High-Value Residential Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    5

    740 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa Community in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

5

    5

    740 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxurious 7 BHK Villa | For Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    12,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious stand alone Villas in Huzoom Lusail

    Empire Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    7,230 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY LARGE VILLA WITH SEA & BOULEVARD VIEWS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7

    1,800 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    26,908,357 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Sea Front Villa | Qetaifan Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 8BR NEW VILLA+PRIVATE LIFT and POOL

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa in Lusail – Al Khazami

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    8,965 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Huzoom Villas Lusail | 5BR + Maid + Driver | Lift

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Offering Luxury Living in Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa | Pool and Lift | 5-Year Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,625 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Premium 5BR Villa in Al Huzoom Gardens

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,500,000 QAR

    Off-Plan Villa | Penthouse + Maid | 5-Yr Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    928 sqm

    14,547 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    3 BDR BEACH-FRONT VILLA | 2% DP | 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    17,543 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Dream 5BR Triplex Villa in Lusail with Sea Views

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7

    619 sqm

    22,617 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa with Private Pool Huzoom Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm