Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Lusail, page 7

262 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa With Pool OFF PLAN 10% DP.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Standalone | Maid and Driver's Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,757,366 QAR

    BEACHFRONT TOWNHOUSES QETIFAN ISLAND 5YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    496 sqm

    11,607 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة تجمع بين المساحة الكبيرة، وأطلالة بحر

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,350,000 QAR

    Contemporary Villa | 4+M+D | Near Completion

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    666 sqm

    8,033 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,696,394 QAR

    Exclusive Villas nestled in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    16,194 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 6BR VILLA WITH POOL & BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,514,321 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury in Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    15,566 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,600,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! BEST PRICE 7+MAID VILLA, POOL | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa|5-6 BR|Huzoom| 1/2 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,770,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR Villa in Stunning Beach View Dp 2%

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    17,753 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    8 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    923 sqm

    10,834 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Off Plan Luxurious Stand-alone Villa No Commission

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    Unique Luxury Villas in Qetaifan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    14,655 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious 7BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Modern Luxury Villa w/Private Pool in Lusail Ejara

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,046 sqm

    11,472 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    8,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail –Brand

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    904 sqm

    9,955 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Amazing 7 BR Villa In Huzoom Lusail-Ready AUG 2026

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7

    605 sqm

    6,776 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5BR VILLA | LUSAIL | FLEX PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Modern villas off plan - 5% down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Most Prestigious Branded Villas with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 5BR Villa | Canal View Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm