Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Lusail, page 9

262 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    Exclusive Location | Beachfront |Villa | Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    12,533 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,292,640 QAR

    Premium 4BDR Villa Compound Flexible Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Luxury 4 BDR Villa Compound Payment Plan-Qetaifan

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    17,708 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    DELIVERY IN 1 YEAR | 3 TYPES | FOR EXPATS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY BRAND NEW VILLA WITH SEA VIEW

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    2,005 sqm

    9,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY CORNER 8BR VILLA WITH POOL & JACUZZI

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,494,664 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Villas Qetaifan Island-Sok

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    15,498 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,767,587 QAR

    2% DP | 9 Years Payment Plan | Beachfront Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    399 sqm

    14,455 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY FAMILY 5BR VILLA | FREEHOLD | HUZOOM LUSAIL

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa Huzoom | Golden Visa Garden Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | OFFPLAN+PP || PENTHOUSE & BACK YARD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    11,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7

    680 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    17,689 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    PRIME LUSAIL FAMILY HOME FOR SALE | 5 BHK VILLA SF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    9,687 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN HUZOOM, LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,245 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILL | POOL | LIFT | OFF-PLAN | Q4 2027

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,293,000 QAR

    Mediterranean inspired Luxury Villas

    Premium

    Knight Frank logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    10,419 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 4+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE BEACH | 9YR PAYMEN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    16,055 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    OWN 4BHK VILLA + LAND PLOT | 360° SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,459,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة بسعر شقة /دفعة أولى 10% /تملك حر للجميع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    4

    6

    290 sqm

    15,375 QAR/sqm