Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar

1,520 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Stand Alone 8 BEDROOM VILLA PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    9,047 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,453,018 QAR

    2028 HAND OVER | 6 YRS P-PLAN|PRIVET POOL&GARDEN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7

    434 sqm

    10,260 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    New villa for sale in Umm Qaran

    Al Marjan Al Jaded Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Pearl Compound Villa With Private Pool ....

    The Agency logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    711 sqm

    17,580 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA W/ POOL | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,680 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    6BR Villa | Private Pool | Elevator | Standalone

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Aspire Tower, Al Waab, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Own a Luxury 5BR Villa | Hassle-Free Payment Terms

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    7+

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,950,000 QAR

    Villas for sale in a compound in Umm Al Amad

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Villas | Fully Furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,299,999 QAR

    Brand New 5BR Villa | Payment Plan-Handover 2027

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    364 sqm

    11,813 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    “Stylish 7-Bedroom Villa with High-End Finishes

    Piccadilly Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    10,850 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,308,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | TRUSTED DEVELOPER

    Capstone Property logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    7,832 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    A Premium Villa for Sale in a Gated Community

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,377 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM NEW 7BR VILLA WITH LIFT| CORNER PROPERTY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7

    7+

    680 sqm

    8,382 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity|2 Attached Villa| Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7

    900 sqm

    6,888 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Ultra-Modern Hotel-Style Finish | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    740 sqm

    5,540 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale|Brand New 6 Bedroom Villa |Old Al Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Ready Villa for Sale in Al Wukair | 7BR + Basement

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,860,000 QAR

    Affordable 6BR Villa – Immediate Key and Residency

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    6

    425 sqm

    4,376 QAR/sqm