Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 5

1,520 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 6BR STAND ALONE VILLA | PRIVATE POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Prime Villa with Majlis and Maids Room in Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale on Main Road in Umm Qarn

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    364 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 6 BHK Villa for Sale in Ain Khaled

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Seneem Street, Ain Khaled, Doha

    6

    7

    560 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Elegantly Finished Brand New Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    645 sqm

    6,201 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Sale in Sakhama | Cash Buyers

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD LUXURY VILLA IN AL KHEESA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    13,957 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Unfurnished | Spacious 6BR Villa | Al Kheesa

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    6

    7+

    543 sqm

    8,287 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    READY LUXURY VILLA | GUARANTEED 6% ROI | TENANTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LIMITED OPPORTUNITY | READY VILLA | HIGH ROI

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Affordable 6BR Villa in Al Sakhama | Freehold

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    4,222 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    TWO ADJACENT VILLAS FOR SALE IN OLD AL THUMAMA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    586 sqm

    6,569 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | HUZOOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,239 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Service Villa for Rent in Al Gharrafa

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beach Front Villa 5BR In La Plage Payment Plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! LUXURIOUS VILLA IN QETAIFAN!LOW DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    House for Sale in Al Aziziyah | Prime Location

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Saeed Ibn Jubair, Al Aziziyah, Doha

    6

    7

    890 sqm

    4,157 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    5 BHK VILLA+MAID | PRIVATE POOL | SALE | GIARDINO

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    32,818 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Sakhama!!!!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    3

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Pay in 6 Years | 10% Down Payment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm