Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 29

1,518 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Pool | Free Hold| PP |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5-BHK Villa | Free Hold | Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Lifetime opportunity for Luxury and Opulence

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    VILLA | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | 6 YEARS INSTALMENT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Elite luxurious living near Lusail and the Pearl

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Luxury and Prestige combined with Opulence

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    5

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5 Bedroom Luxury Sanctuary in Al Daayen

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale| 6 Bed + Penthouse

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale with Premium Specifications Doha

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    7

    7+

    878 sqm

    4,441 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Ready 4BR Villa with Maids Room | Easy Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    6

    615 sqm

    7,317 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury and Furnished 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    567 sqm

    7,407 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,150,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale with Elevator and Outdoor Majlis

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    448 sqm

    9,263 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    Elite luxury living in Al Daayen

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    5

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,550,000 QAR

    A New Investment| 10% Down Payment | 6 Year PP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    9,999,999 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7BR ULTRA-LUXURY VILLA + BASEMENT

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    241 sqm

    41,493 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Villa 7 Master bedrooms + elevator+ External Annex

    Premium

    Tower Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,020 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity | 5 Bedroom Villa | Al Mamoura

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    5,751 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    MODERN 6-BEDROOM VILLA WITH MAID’S ROOM FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    6

    7

    1,200 sqm

    5,833 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    فيلا مميزة تجمع بين الفخامة والراحة في قلب لوسيل

    NelsonPark Property logo image

7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    11,516 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة على البحر تجمع بين الفخامة والخصوصية

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,121 sqm

    49,063 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA | FAMILY USE | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    4

    485 sqm

    8,247 QAR/sqm