Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 34

1,518 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Best Deal 6 Bedroom l Title Deed Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED- QR 2,025,000

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    MODERN 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FREEHOLD | RESIDENCY VISA

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA WITH ELEVATOR | READY AUG 2026

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    470 sqm

    9,574 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    13,499,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,881 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | PP | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,415,616 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    5

    6

    787 sqm

    6,881 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    5 BHK Villas | Prime Location| Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Daayen, Al Daayen, Al Daayen

    4

    5

    427 sqm

    10,430 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,100,000 QAR

    No Commission|Villas |Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    832 sqm

    13,341 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,600,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    555 sqm

    11,891 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR | FF | Semi-Attached Villa | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    5

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | Spacious | 7 BR | Prime Location

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Old Airport Residential Apartments, Old Airport Road, Doha

    7

    7

    515 sqm

    7,572 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    56,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Beach in The Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,542 sqm

    36,316 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    READY IN| 5BR+MAID| PRIVATE POOL| FREEHOLD| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,911,505 QAR

    10% DP | Easy 6 Years P/Plan | Great Interior

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    833 sqm

    7,096 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing 4 BR+ Maids Villa l Payment Plan l Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title deed I 4 beds + Maid I Standalone Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    689 sqm

    3,628 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa | 8 Bedrooms | With Backyard

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa in South Walk with Private Pool

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    8,904 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    12,939,430 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BDR | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    28,007 QAR/sqm