Villas with Private Gym for Sale in The Pearl Island

31 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Beach-front Villa for Sale | The Pearl

    Dream Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,200 sqm

    37,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Pearl Compound Villa With Private Pool ....

    The Agency logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    711 sqm

    17,580 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 5BHK VILLA | FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    25,440 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    5BHK VILLA | FOR SALE IN THE PEARL | WITH MAJLIS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    25,440 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 5BHK VILLA IN THE PEARL | WITH MAJLIS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    25,440 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    5 BHK VILLA+MAID | PRIVATE POOL | SALE | GIARDINO

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    32,818 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury Villa with Sea and City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    310 sqm

    37,096 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    VILLA EXTRA SPACIOUS SF PRIVATE POOL FREE HOLD

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    711 sqm

    16,174 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6BHK + MAID SF VILLA| 3 YEAR PLAN| PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa | Pool | 1320m² | 55M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,330 sqm

    41,353 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6 BHK VILLA | 3 YEAR PP | PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Pool Gym | Pearl Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Sea View Villa with Flexible Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,526 sqm

    36,041 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Villa | 7BR Private Pool | 3 Years PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    54,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BR Standalone Villa for Sale |Privet Beach

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    31,764 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Beach Villa | The Pearl | Installments Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    25% Down payment |7bhk+Maid+Driver villa in pearl|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    710 sqm

    18,309 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 3years PP | 7+ Beds | Ready to move

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    710 sqm

    18,309 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Luxury Villa | Giardino | PP 3Y | Private Pool |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New! Luxury 6BR Villa With Private Pool!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    711 sqm

    18,284 QAR/sqm

2