Villas with Private Gym for Sale in The Pearl Island, page 2

31 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه جديدة باللؤلؤة مع شاطى خاص 1700م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    32,352 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Modern | Luxurious Villa| Payments Plan |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 BR Villa Private Pool I Gated Compound

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    16,106 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK + MAID VILLA FOR SALE | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    54,999,997 QAR

    ​Top Projects with 2% Down Payment & Sea Views $$$

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    592 sqm

    92,905 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    6+2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | luxury The Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    974 sqm

    16,940 QAR/sqm

1