Villas with Terrace for Sale in Doha

59 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Brand New I Freehold 6 Bdm Villa I Move in Ready

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    4,523 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Brand new villa in the pearl Giardino

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    765 sqm

    18,300 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فلل جديدة| فريج السودان| مع مصعد و مسبح خاص

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    9,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa For Sale | Ready To Move

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    640 sqm

    6,562 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern 5 Bedroom Villa with Swimming Pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,541 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    5,490,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand new villa with Swimming Pool

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Soudan, Al Soudan, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    9,150 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,390,000 QAR

    Brand New Very Affordable 8 Bedroom Villa

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,163 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5 years installment | Luxury Villa | Handover 2027

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,722 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    FOR THE ELITE ONLY! BRAND NEW TH+PRIVATE POOL!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    606 sqm

    13,201 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000 QAR

    For Rent Spacious Standalone Villa in Nuaija

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    38 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Semi-Attached Villas – Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    ELEGANT GRAND VILLA WITH PRIVATE SPACES | ONAIZA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    8,636 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 QAR

    2 Luxury Villas 24M West Bay | 5BR, Pool & Garden

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious! Brand New! 7BR Villa In The Pearl!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 QAR

    La Plage Beach Villa Luxury Coastal Living

    Dream Property logo image

    La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    1,100 sqm

    30,909 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Beach Villa | The Pearl | Installments Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,320 sqm

    45,454 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA IN FREEHOLD AREA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    12,599,999 QAR

    Brand-new Luxurious Villa with 25% Down Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    511 sqm

    24,657 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 7BR+Maid+Driver with Elevator -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    570 sqm

    7,017 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    16,200,000 QAR

    !! Modern Luxurious !! Villa In The Pearl For Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    920 sqm

    17,608 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Luxury Villa with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,076 sqm

    7,434 QAR/sqm